dko logo

Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

englisch
    Violine:      
    Jewgeni Schuk Konzertmeister – Staatsorchester Stuttgart    
    Karl-Heinz Schultz Konzertmeister – Symphonieorchester der Stadt Wiesbaden    
    Shin-Kyung Kim Konzertmeisterin – Philharmonisches Orchester Dortmund    
    Olga Pogorelova Konzertmeisterin – Staatsorchester Darmstadt    
    Jorg D. Blank Konzertmeister – Deutsche Staatsphilharmonie Rheinland-Pfalz Ludwigshafen    
    Sornitza Baharova Konzertmeisterin – Philharmonisches Staatsorchester Mainz    
    Makiko Sano Konzertmeisterin – Staatsorchester Darmstadt    
    Alfred Lutz Vorspieler der 1. Violinen – WDR Symphoniorchester Köln    
    Andreas Martin Vorspieler der 1. Violinen – Frankfurter Opern- und Museumsorchester    
    Jefimija Brajovic 1. Violine – Frankfurter Opern- und Museumsorchester    
    Anton Tykhyy 1. Violine – Sympfonie Orchester der Stadt Wiesbaden    
    Guntrun Hausmann 1 Stimmführerin der 2. Violinen – Frankfurter Opern- und Museumorchester    
    Sorin Dan Capatina Vorspieler der 2. Violinen – Staatsorchester Darmstadt    
    Michael Bzymek 1. Stimmführer der 2. Violinen – Philharmonisches Orchester Dortmund    
    Olga Yukhananova Vorspielerin der 2. Violinen – Frankfurter Opern- und Museumsorchester    
    Nikolaus Hampel Neue PhilharmonieWestfalen    
    Mariel Müller-Brincken Deutsches Kammerorchester Frankfurt/Main    
    Elena Tsaur 1. Violine – Staatsorchester Darmstadt    
    Tamara Okolovska 1. Violine – Frankfurter Opern- und Museumorchester    
   
Viola
     
    Roman Nowicki Soloviola – Philharmonisches Orchester Dortmund    
    Frederico Bresciani Solo Viola – Frankfurter Opern- und Museumsorchester    
    Magdalena Przybyl Soloviola – Staatsorchester Stuttgart    
    Thomas Hofmann Soloviola – Symphonie Orchester der Stadt Wiesbaden    
    Sabine Lohwieser Soloviola Symphonie Orchester der Stadt Wiesbaden    
    Irina Balta Soloviola – Deutsches Kammerorchester Frankfurt/Main    
    Dieter Mock Frankfurter Opern- und Museumsorchester    
   
Violoncello
     
    Sabine Krams Stellv. Solocello – Frankfurter Opern- und Museumorchester    
    Sergej Rossoha Solovello – Rheinische Philharmonie Koblenz    
    Kanghao Feng Solocello – Staatsorchester Darmstadt    
    Markus Beul Philharmonisches Orchester Dortmund    
    Reinhard Armleder Deutsches Kammerorchester Frankfurt/Main    
   
Kontrabass
     
    Thomas Dittmann Stellv. Solo – Symphonie Orchester der Stadt Wiesbaden    
    Ulrich Goltz Frankfurter Opern- und Museumsorchester Frankfurt/Main    
    Christian Thürmer Deutsches Kammerorchester Frankfurt/Main